Employee Directory

 Faculty/Staff
     
Administration  
     
Renee Boatright Principal [email protected]
Michelle Masters Assistant Principal [email protected]
     
Academic Coach    
     
Havilyn Towns Academic Coach  [email protected]
     
Front Office Personnel    
     
Lucia Martin Bookkeeper [email protected]
Diana Mendoza Secretary [email protected]
Sara Kytle Registrar [email protected]
     
Support Personnel    
     
Amanda Anderson Nurse [email protected]
Michelle Cantrell ESOL Coach [email protected]
Nancy Castillo-Garcia Parent Coordinator [email protected]
Laura Etheridge Social Worker [email protected]
Sheryl Hendrix Lunchroom Manager [email protected]
Dayna Kiley Special Education Coordinator [email protected]
Precious Reed Media Clerk  [email protected]
Dee Siphambili Counselor [email protected]
Jennifer Vega Tech [email protected]
Annie Viviant Media Specialist [email protected]
     
Pre K    
     
Lisha Cantrell   [email protected]
Alaina Davis   [email protected]
     
Kindergarten    
     
Mandy Bassett   [email protected]
Maria McConnell   [email protected]
Marie Meritt   [email protected]
Sasha Stovall   [email protected]
     
First Grade    
     
Madison Gee   [email protected]
Sara Jarboe   [email protected]
Kelsey Knight   [email protected]
Alexis Koch   [email protected]
Rose Moon   [email protected]
     
Second Grade    
     
Jennifer Broeker   [email protected]
Kristy Lopez   [email protected]
Jennifer Parrish   [email protected]
Lynette Rivera   [email protected]
Nancy Tims   [email protected]
     
Third Grade    
     
Suzanne Cindea   [email protected]
Noelle Martin   [email protected]
Mollie Stowe   [email protected]
Hillary Wilhoite   [email protected]
     
Fourth Grade    
     
Lauren Callaway   [email protected]
Brittany Collins   [email protected]
Shelby Gentile   [email protected]
Rebekah O'Rourke   [email protected]
Chloe Thomason   [email protected]
     
Fifth Grade    
     
Sherill Barnett   [email protected]
Amy Kempton   [email protected]
Charity Manomano   [email protected]
Roxane Morales   [email protected]
Sarah Remillard   [email protected]
     
Activity Classes    
     
Doug Bennett PE [email protected]
Riannon Webb Music [email protected]
Noemi Fowler Science [email protected]
Kathleen Manzel STEAM [email protected]
Tandy Ray Art [email protected]
     
ESOL    
     
Margaret Hanson   [email protected]
Gwendolyn Lewis   [email protected]
Beth Lester   [email protected]
Ricardo Rivera   [email protected]
Loredana Simonca   [email protected]
Cathryn Smith   [email protected]
Cynthia Syfan   [email protected]
     
Special Education    
     
Hadley Duncan   [email protected]
Hannah Price   [email protected]
     
Paraprofessionals    
     
Isabel Castillo   [email protected]
Quinsha Cheeks   [email protected]
Liliana Esqueda   [email protected]
Vianca Garcia   [email protected]
Dani Little   [email protected]
Sharon Mcleod   [email protected]
Cindy Lynch   [email protected]
Dulce Miranda   [email protected]
Dameia Moorehead   [email protected]
Gabriela Paniagua   [email protected]
Jesus Penaloza   [email protected]
Paloma Picazo   [email protected]
Precious Reed   [email protected]
Desiree Rivera   [email protected]
Maribel Rosario   [email protected]
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2020 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.